MatchTrak | S11E54-18-Fall
AYSO Region 54 - Buena Park
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 54

Home


Main Menu - R54

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Other R54 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R54 Teams


Games

R54 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R54 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/24-9/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Region R54 TeamsBU10 - Region R54 Teams
Andy Orr ( Smashing Pumpkins ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 4 1 3 16 0 16 5.33 0
Clint Rau 3 0 - 1 - 2 1 4 -3 7 0 7 2.33 0
David Vega ( Ninja Wreckers ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 9 4 5 16 0 16 5.33 0
Herbert Becerra ( VENOM ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 4 9 -5 9 0 9 3.00 0
Jeremy Worth ( Neon Ninjas ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 4 1 3 16 0 16 5.33 0
Julio Puma ( The Soccer Blasters ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 5 3 2 16 0 16 5.33 0
Kevin Sequeira ( Fire Phoenix ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 1 4 -3 7 0 7 2.33 0
Raul Garcia-Ortiz ( Fire Foxes ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 3 5 -2 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R54 TeamsBU12 - Region R54 Teams
Ana Blas ( Blue Bemons ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 15 5 10 21 0 21 7.00 0
Hunter Mitchell ( Daredevils ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 15 -14 1 0 1 0.33 0
John Currie ( Vipers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 16 -10 13 0 13 4.33 0
Tiffany Weston ( Team elite ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 2 14 30 0 30 10.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R54 TeamsBU14 - Region R54 Teams
David Abbott 5 1 - 4 - 0 13 19 -6 19 0 19 3.80 0
Jason Dykes ( Orange Justice ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 16 8 8 45 0 45 9.00 0
Joe Cantlin ( Cerritos FC ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 20 14 6 33 0 33 6.60 0
Miguel Lopez ( Silver Strikers ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 13 21 -8 22 0 22 4.40 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lance Kim ( Falconers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 22 -21 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R54 TeamsGU10 - Region R54 Teams
George Soares ( Purple Thunder ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 0 5 21 0 21 7.00 0
Jennifer Palafox 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 5 -4 4 0 4 1.33 0
Joshua Kim ( Cheeto Tigers ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 3 1 2 20 0 20 6.67 0
Juan Orozco ( Purple Dragons ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 5 -5 3 0 3 1.00 0
Juan Orozco ( Purple Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Santoro ( Cherry Bombs ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 1 2 13 0 13 4.33 0
Kevin Dominguez 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R54 TeamsGU12 - Region R54 Teams
Damion Davidson 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 4 -2 12 0 12 4.00 0
Herbert Becerra ( WOLF PACK ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 13 -10 6 0 6 2.00 0
Jose Hernandez 3 2 - 0 - 1 17 2 15 23 0 23 7.67 0
Joshua Palafox ( Joshua Palafox ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 9 0 9 23 0 23 7.67 0
Melissa Toney ( Dream Crushers ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 17 -16 4 0 4 1.33 0
Richard Jaramillo ( Terminators ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 4 4 14 0 14 4.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Amber Hordyk ( Hell’s Belles ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 17 12 5 30 0 30 7.50 0
Chris Martin 5 5 - 0 - 0 31 2 29 50 0 50 10.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hernandez Miguel ( Cerritos ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 2 9 6 0 6 2.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]