MatchTrak | S11E54-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11


> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R54 TeamsBU08 - Region R54 Teams
Adrienne Kerfoot ( Blue Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alberto Maldonado ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alexander Ho ( Team Gyarados ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Angelique Becker ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Beto Zamora ( Golden Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fernando De La Torre ( Team Minecraft ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hugo Funes ( Blue Dragons FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leonard Tan ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Manny Gonzalez ( Red Pheonix ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Parag Gajjar ( Golden Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Dobucki ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ruben Caputo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shannon Looney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Haddad ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Danny Flores 54A ( Electric ⚡️ Bolts ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 10 0 10 10.00 0
Gerson Menjivar 54B ( REBELS ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R54 TeamsBU10 - Region R54 Teams
Adrian Duncan ( Avengers ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 27 19 8 57 0 57 6.33 0
Arnold Francisco ( Warriors ) 9 2 - 3 - 4 19 26 -7 43 0 43 4.78 0
Briana Johnson ( Ninjas ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 18 14 4 49 0 49 4.90 0
Dale Oates ( Fire Phoenix ) 10 4 - 6 - 0 18 25 -7 45 0 45 4.50 0
Danny Flores ( Electric ⚡️ Bolts ) 10 7 - 0 - 3 33 13 20 83 0 83 8.30 0
Gerson Menjivar ( REBELS ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 27 21 6 63 0 63 6.30 0
Juan Torres ( Silver Bullets ) 10 1 - 5 - 4 18 27 -9 37 0 37 3.70 0
Kevin Nguyen ( Thunder ) 10 2 - 5 - 3 13 28 -15 36 0 36 3.60 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ana Bias 54B ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Shin 54A ( Xcelerators ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R54 TeamsBU12 - Region R54 Teams
Ana Blas ( Silver Bullets ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 32 9 23 74 0 74 7.40 0
Jeremy Worth ( Panthers ) 10 1 - 7 - 2 16 30 -14 26 0 26 2.60 0
John Currie ( Cerritos FD ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 26 26 0 59 0 59 5.90 0
Juan Frausto ( Red Army FC ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 8 41 -33 15 0 15 1.50 0
Mark Shin ( Xcelerators ) 10 10 - 0 - 0 31 5 26 96 0 96 9.60 0
Ramon Valadez ( Knights ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 22 24 -2 39 0 39 3.90 1
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Armando Cadena ( Cerritos FC ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 21 25 -4 41 0 41 5.12 0
David Abbott ( Panda Express ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 11 34 -23 26 0 26 2.89 0
Joe Cantlin 9 8 - 1 - 0 41 5 36 80 0 80 8.89 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jayson Dykes ( Cerritos City Club ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 18 16 2 7 0 7 0.88 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R54 TeamsGU08 - Region R54 Teams
Carlos Carranza ( Galaxy Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dell Bender ( Ravens ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eduardo Salcedo ( Purple Hearts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hugo Venegas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Orozco ( Bubblegum Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Currie ( Blue Cottoncandy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jose Sanchez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Alviso ( Striking Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kara Mesa 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marcos Perini ( Red Hot Cheetos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Eddie Salcedo 54B ( Ocean Kickers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Joshua Kim 54A 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 2 8 19 0 19 6.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R54 TeamsGU10 - Region R54 Teams
Eduardo Salcedo ( Ocean Kickers ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 24 20 4 62 0 62 6.89 0
Jennifer Palafox ( Galaxy Girls ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 16 30 -14 31 0 31 3.44 0
Joshua Kim 9 8 - 1 - 0 21 4 17 73 0 73 8.11 0
Judy Estrada ( The Golden Girls ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 12 25 -13 22 0 22 2.44 0
Kevin Dominguez ( Pop Rocks ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 24 13 11 55 0 55 6.11 0
Stephen Marano ( Blue Ocean ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 14 19 -5 38 0 38 4.22 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
George Soares 54B ( Purple Panthers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 10 0 10 5.00 0
Joshua Palafox 54A ( THE DEMOLISHERS ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 8 4 4 28 0 28 9.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R54 TeamsGU12 - Region R54 Teams
George Soares ( Purple Panthers ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 10 0 10 10.00 0
George Soares ( Purple Panthers ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 29 10 19 19 0 19 2.11 0
Herbert Becerra 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Herbert Becerra ( Daredevils ) 9 2 - 4 - 3 19 18 1 9 0 9 1.00 0
Jose Hernandez 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Jose Hernandez ( Galaxy ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 34 15 19 18 0 18 2.00 0
Joshua Palafox 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Palafox ( THE DEMOLISHERS ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 32 7 25 24 0 24 2.67 0
Juan Santoro 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Juan Santoro ( Blue Thunder ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 36 19 17 18 0 18 2.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joaquin Rodriguez 7 4 - 2 - 1 21 10 11 47 0 47 6.71 0
Richard Jaramillo ( Cerritos FC ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 35 8 27 78 0 78 8.67 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Martin ( Cerritos ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 30 5 25 21 0 21 2.62 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Juan Fausto 1 0 - 0 - 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 4.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Frausto 8 5 - 2 - 1 23 15 8 16 0 16 2.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]